• No results found
[…] Each of our STRAW MEN are corporations which are subject to their creator, the STATE. The personal corporation they created for each of us is our own name in ALL CAPITAL LETTERS, for example JOHN HENRY DOE. Remember . . . they can’t reach, or do business with us directly, only indirectly with a large portion of presumption as their additional source of power.

However, despite those adhesion contracts, we are still Sovereign over the

agencies which we created as evidenced by California Government Code, Sections 11120 and 54950 which both state: “The people of this State do not yield their sovereignty to the

agencies which serve them.” The federal Constitution and that of every State affirm the

same thing. That is true in every State.