Installation, operation and maintenance manual, Spare parts list

61  Download (0)

Full text

(1)

6068, 6084

LOADER

Installation, operation and maintenance

manual, Spare parts list

NOKKA-TUME OY

Forest Division Forest Division

PL 4, 40951 Muurame FIN-40950 Muurame, Finland Puhelin (014) 330 1500 Tel. +358 14 330 1500 Telefax (014) 330 1555 Fax +358 14 330 1555

(2)

CONTENTS

Page

Foreword ... 1

Declaration of compliance with EC directives... 1

1. Before use ...2 - 4 Measurement units ... 2 Directions... 2 Serial number... 2 Safety instructions...2 - 3 Noise reduction ... 3

Minimum distances from live electric conductors ... 4

Driving on a road... 4

Inspections during use ... 4

Structural changes ... 4

2. Operating the machine ...5 - 10 Properties of the machine in brief ... 5

Technical specifications ... 5

Maximum lifting table ... 6

Prepearing for use ... 7

Inspection of assembly ... 8

Transport position ... 9

Working instructions... 10

3. Maintenance...11 - 14 Safety in maintenance work... 11

General maintenance instructions... 11

Lubrication ... 11

Oil lever control of the turning device... 11

Powerless loader motions... 12

Hydraulics ... 12

Changing hydraulic hose ... 12

Serial number... 13

Storage ... 13

Disposal of the machine... 13

Loading table ... 14

(3)

1 TO THE OWNER OF THE NOKKA LOADER

Congratulations on a good choice of a machine. If you follow the instructions of this booklet, the loader will serve you long and free of trouble. Familiarize yourself with this booklet before you start working with the loader. If there are any problems, please contact your dealer or the manufacturer.

Yours faithfully Nokka-Tume Oy

DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE WITH EC DIRECTIVES Nokka-Tume Oy

P.O.Box 4 40951 Muurame FINLAND

declares that the loader NOKKA 6068 and NOKKA 6084, which has been released on the market, is in accordance with machine directive 89/392/ETY and the associated

amendments 93/44/ETY, 93/68/ETY and 98/37/ETY.

This declaration applies to machines starting from serial number: Nokka 6068 no. 100 Nokka 6084 no. 100 Muurame 19.05.2003 ____________________________ Harri Huttunen Factory manager

(4)

2

1. BEFORE USE

MEASUREMENT UNITS

The Installation and Operating Manual, measurement units according to the international SI measurement system are used.

DIRECTIONS

In this Installation and Operating Manual, right and left side and front and rear end of the machine are to be understood in reference to the driving direction.

SERIAL NUMBER

Write down the serial number of your machine in the space reserved for it on page 13 of the booklet. Be prepared to give the type and serial number of your machine in all

enquiries and orders relating to the machine. SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS

NOTE!

The safety instructions in the booklet are marked with this sign. Read these instructions with particular care.

1. Familiarize yourself with the operation manual and read carefully the safety instructions and all the labels on the machine. If the machine is to be used by

another person, make sure that the user reads the operating and safety instructions before you hand over the machine.

2. The operator must be a person at least 18 years old and in good health. 3. The operator must not be under the influence of inebriating or intoxicating

substances or medicaments.

4. Remove all loose parts from the machine which no not belong there. 5. Fit the protective guards in place.

6. Get acquainted with all controls and instruments.

7. When the loader is to be serviced, cleaned or adjusted or when accessories are to be mounted on it, place the booms of the loader in a suitable place and secure it so that it cannot move.

8. Do not make any structural alterations in the loader that could compromise its safety. It is forbidden to weld booms.

(5)

3 9. Do not use the machine for purposes for which it is not intended to be used.

10. Dangerous area covers 20 metres, in falling head use 50 metres. Take notice of the dangerous area also when using accessories, take care that there is nobody staying in the dangerous area, observe especially children.

11. Never leave the loader (with or without a load) so that the booms are hanging in the air if the loader is not watched over by yourself.

12. Do not use loose or torn clothes.

13. Never go under the booms or load. Operate the loader only from the cab of the tractor.

14. Observe safety distances from live electric conductors when using the machine. 15. After the first hour of operation, check all screws and nuts for tightness. Perform

this check from time to time even later.

16. Inspect the hydraulic system to detect any leakages during operation, repair any faults immediately. Do not let oil leak out and pollute the environment.

17. When mounting the valve block you have to notice that it is not allowed for pressurized hydraulic hoses to be located in the cab without any protection. 18. Use only original spare parts.

19. The controls of the loader have to be placed into the cab, which fulfils the requirements.

20. It is forbidden to loose support legs from the transport package before the loader is fitted to the lower arms of the tractor, the loader looses the stability.

21. Allways use support legs while using the loader.

22. Before starting to work be sure that the combination is stable against tipping. At the end of this booklet, a calculation instruction for stability determination exists. 23. Use only original accessories.

NOISE REDUCTION

Continual noise may cause hearing problems and even a loss of hearing. The noise level on the working place depends on noise isolation and way of mounting valves. Use suitable ear protectors or ear plugs that have a sufficient noise damping capacity.

(6)

4

MINIMUM DISTANCES FROM LIVE ELECTRIC CONDUCTORS

Nominal Minimum distance Minimum distance voltage from an uninsulated from an insulated

kV conductor, m conductor, m

<0,5 2 0,5

0,5 - 45 3 1,5

>110 5 DRIVING ON A ROAD

• On public roads, keep equipment required by traffic rules mounted and the lights turned on. Also keep the tractor's safety triangle in place.

• Keep the reflectors and lamps clean.

• Remember that the weight of the loader makes the tractor less steerable.

INSPECTIONS DURING USE

To ensure trouble free operation periodic inspections must be carried out. After the first hour of use inspect all hoses, fittings and rams for oil leaks. Carry out further checks at regular intervals.

STRUCTURAL CHANGES

Do not make any structural changes in the machine without the manufacturer's consent to avoid reducing its working capacity or safety or shortening its useful life.

(7)

5 2. OPERATING THE MACHINE

PROPERTIES OF THE MACHINE IN BRIEF

NOKKA 6084 and NOKKA 6068 loader is designed for wood loading. The loader is not designed for liftings where co-operators work near to the load to be lifted. Use of the machine for any other purpose without the manufacturer's permission is forbidden and entails invalidation of the guarantee.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS NOKKA 6068

Weight of the loader ready for work with log grab ... 1320 kg Net lifting torque ...48.4 kNm Gross lifting torque ...60 kNm Swing torque ...15.5 kNm Boom turning angle ...360o Maximum reach with two extension... 6.8 m Lenght of extension ... 1,65 m Maximum working pressure...19.0 MPa Recommended hydraulic pump capacity ... 60 l/min NOKKA 6084

Weight of the loader ready for work with log grab ... 1400 kg Net lifting torque ...45.2 kNm Gross lifting torque ...60 kNm Swing torque ...15.5 kNm Boom turning angle ...360o Maximum reach with two extension... 8.4 m Lenght of extensions ... 2 x 1.65 m Maximum working pressure...19.0 MPa Recommended hydraulic pump capacity ... 60 l/min

(8)

6

MAXIMUM LIFTING TABLE

Maximum lifting capacity of 6084 and 6068 loaders without the rotator and the log grab. Lifting capacities are measured in different boom positions . Lifting capacity with the rotator and the log grab is approximately 210 kg lower.

(9)
(10)

7 PREPEARING FOR USE

The loader will be supplied to retail dealer and further to the customer on a transport stand or mounted on the loader mounting pad of the forest trailer. Unpacking from the stand and preparing the loader for work is done in the following way:

1. Lift the loader onto a flat base. Lift the loader a little bit up with a lifter, with which the loader can be handled securely and cut the fastenings. Do not go under the loader, and be careful against swinging and falling of the loader. 2. Lift the loader either on the loader mounting pad or on the frame mounted on

the vehicle frame, and fasten the loader with bolts and nuts (moment 1120 Nm). If the loader is fastened with the forest trailer and also the telescopic support legs are mounted, the upper fastener of the support legs must be mounted under the fastening bolts of the loader on the back side of the loader at the same time.

3. Mount the valve block with the vehicle so that the control levers move without any hindrance and the valves can be easily controlled. Fasten the valve block enough firm in order to avoid movement and falling. It is not allowed to have unprotected pressurised hydraulic pipes in the control cabin.

4. Connect the return and pressure hoses of the loader to the vehicle hydraulic outputs. The return hoses are located in the left end, seen from the hoses, and the pressure hose is in the right end (mechanical valve block). The return hoses is equipped with a female connectors, the pressure hose has a male connector (red paint mark). It is good to connect the return hoses directly into the tank, so there will not grow any pressure in the return pipe line. Follow the connection instruction of the vehicle manufacturer, however.

5. If support legs is mounted mount them as next ones. Fasten the hydraulic hoses of the support legs.

6. Make sure that the levers of the valve move freely in the centre positions. Turn on the hydraulic supply.

7. Bend the boom jib with a movement of the transfer boom so that the boom jib is completely bent. The grab has been fastened with the lifting boom, loosen the grab from the boom very carefully because the grab can slip down during the loosening (risk for accident). Lower the grab by using movements of the boom jib. Be careful with the swinging movement of the grab when the grab is lowering downwards, the grab or the hoses of the grab rotator can get broken or the grab can break something when swinging.

8. Put the front gate of the trailer in its position.

9. Move all the movements of the loader five times back and forth from the end position to the other, possible air in the system disappears. Be careful when moving the loader because the movements can be fast if there exists air in the system.

10. When you have moved the loader, check tightening of the tightening bolts. Tightening of the bolts must be checked during the operation after 50 h, as well, tighten if needed.

(11)

8

1. INSPECTION OF ASSEMBLY

Test loading has been done in the factory and it has been registered into log sheet. Equipment:

• Check that all the pins, locking pins and other parts important for safety are secured in place and that the threaded joints are tight.

Operation of the control valve:

• Check that the control valve operation matches the diagram and the control levers return to centre position (except from the extreme 'float' position).

Operation of the safety relief valve:

• Check that the relief valves are working by listening.

• A pressure test can be done from the pressure hose quick connector. Maximum allowed pressure settings are mentioned in the specifications.

Hydraulic equipment:

• Inspect the condition of the hoses and couplings and make sure that the hoses cannot be rubbed or twisted.

Labels:

Check that the machine has:

• a manufacturing label

• load label/high voltage wire label

• a control valve lever operation diagram

• a dangerous area label Stability:

• Check that the loader/forestry trailer combination is stable enough against overturning.

• The stability must be determined either by calculating using the formula in the loader manual or experimentally according to standard SFS 4677.

Stability determination in practice:

• A loader is considered safe if during the test no more than one support point is off the ground.

Testing requirements:

• The vehicle is tilted 5o in the direction of tipping. During the test the vehicle is in normal operating condition without load.

Test:

• The test is performed in the most unstable direction using 10% overload. During the test all normal movements must be performed although with extra caution.

(12)

9 TRANSPORT POSITION

When a loader is mounted on frame parts of a tractor, during transports, the centre of gravity of the loader should be as close to the tractor as possible. For transport the best position is with the loader facing forward with the grab at the front of the tractor.

If a loader is transported in the rearward position the extra weight at the rear may adversely affect the tractor steering.

If the forestry trailer is towed by a tractor and the loader is attached to the tractors frame part, the loader grab can be attached to the frame of the forestry trailer. In that case the loader valves must have a floating position for the lift boom, shift beam and turning movements by setting the levers beyond the normal work position into the float

positions.Loader equipped with hydraulic precontrol have floating position by setting the electrical switch to the float position. Before coupling to the floating position, the grab of the loader has to be attached to the trailer frame, otherwise the loader boom comes rapidly down. When transporting watch out that the grab is tightly attached to the trailer frame.

If the loader is fitted on the forestry trailer beam, the loader grab is placed on the trailer frame or on top of the load.

During transport, beware of the danger resulting from the height of the loader, electrical cables, etc.

(13)

10

WORKING INSTRUCTIONS

1. Keep a parking brake on when using the loader. 2. Make sure there are no people in the working area.

3. Take care that you can see the whole working area without difficulty.

4. Start working the loader with low pump revs to keep the movements of the loader slow. You can increase the speed as you get acquainted with the machine.

5. Avoid quick, sharp movements: your aim should be to get a smooth operation of the loader. Start a new operation while the other operation is still going.

6. In the cold season, before you start working, make sure the levers work well. Check that the levers return to the center positions as you let them free. If the levers move stiffly, let the oil circulate in the system to warm it up.

7. Do not use the loader for towing, or pulling sideways. 8. Before the slewing movement, lift bunch up of the ground.

9. Be especially careful when working near electric conductors. Remember the safety distances from electric conductors (page 2.2).

10. Lifting people with the loader is prohibited.

11. Get acquainted with the loader by lifting light loads first. Note! Never leave the loader up (with the load or without) in the air, unless you stay and quard the loader yourself. 12. If the combination (tractor/loader or forestry trailer/loader) starts to overturn, lower

the load down immediately. Do not drop the load off the grab. Keep hold of the steering wheel, do not jump off the tractor!

13. Avoid loading on a slope. Do not lift full loads from the uphill side; the boom may not stop swinging because the pressure in the ram may rise too much and open the relief valve, which causes oil to escape from the ram and it will not stop. In an overloading condition there is always risk of overturning.

14. If the cross link of the loader, in its extreme position, rests on the back stop of the transfer boom, the position of the boom has be changed so that the cross link comes loose from the back stop. If a load is lifted with the loader or the grab is pressed with the boom e.g. against the load when the cross link rests on back stop, the shaft of the rotator can be damaged. The guarantee does not remunerate damages caused by incorrect use.

(14)

11 3. MAINTENANCE

SAFETY IN MAINTENANCE WORK

Before carrying out any servicing, adjustment or cleaning work or mounting any accessories:

1. Disengage the hydraulic power output. 2. Fully lower the equipment.

3. Stop the engine.

4. WAIT until all parts have come to a standstill.

5. Before starting servicing support all booms properly to prevent the loader from moving even if the valve levers are touched.

6. If the hydraulic system needs to be used in servicing or installation, observe special care in the hydraulic motions.

GENERAL MAINTENACE INSTRUCTIONS

Servicing the loader carefully and at appropriate times ensures proper operation and durability of your machine.

• In all maintenance work, observe an absolute cleanliness.

• Keep an eye on the cylinders, hoses and couplings and repair any leaks immediately.

• If a fault appears, try to locate it as accurately as possible. This will help you avoid unnecessary work and further damage.

• Always use authentic spare parts. LUBRICATION

Lubricate the loader after 16 hours of operational.

Apply grease until it slightly runs over from the part being greased.

Extensions booms can be greased by spreading grease on the booms slide surfaces. OIL LEVER CONTROL OF THE TURNING DEVICE

In the loader turning device is oil for the lubrication of the lower bearing and gear rack. Oil level must check at times. Oil level is controlled by look at the oil eye, oil level must be at the same level as the oil window. Increase oil if needed, oil quality is 80 W90. Upper bearing must be greased by grease.

(15)

12

POWERLESS LOADER MOTIONS

If the lifting power of the loader does not correspond to the values specified for it, check the following points:

• Measure the tractor take-out pressure: it should be over 190 bar.

• Measure the pressure of the hydraulic return line; max. 5 bar, preferably under 2 bar. If the pressure exceeds the maximum, arrange a free return line in the tractor. However, observe the tractor manufacturer's instructions in connecting the return line.

• If the tractor take-out pressure is over 190 bar and the return line pressure is under the maximum, check the loader's pressure limiting valves. Adjusting the loader's valves must be entrusted to an authorized repair shop because the manufacturer's guarantee will no longer be valid if the valves are adjusted improperly.

HYDRAULICS

Hydraulic hoses, pipes and couplings should be checked at times to find possible fractures or leaks. Replace worn or broken parts with new ones to avoid damage. The return hose type is 1/2" 2SC and the pressure hose type is 3/8" 2SC. Always observe maximum cleaness while servicing hydraulic components, and clean the inside of hoses from dust, rubber particles, etc., before installation.

CHANGING HYDRAULIC HOSES

Proper installation prolongs the life of hydraulic hoses considerably. Observe the following instructions while changing hydraulic hoses.

• Clean the hoses from dirt, both inside and outside.

• Check that the hose goes along the proper route, and after installation check that the hose is able to move freely in all hydraulic motions.

• Check that the hose is not twisted. A twisted hose has a much shorter life than a properly installed straight one.

(16)

13 SERIAL NUMBER

Write down the serial number of your farm loader in the space provided below. You will find the serial number on the label placed on the left-hand side of the vertical boom. Serial number __________________________

STORAGE

If the forestry trailer is not in use, it's working condition and resale value can be maintained by proper storage. Clean the machine and repaint any worn or rusty spots carefully before putting it into storage. Lubricate all greasing points and apply a thin layer of lubricant on places which cannot be painted or greased.

The place for storage should be a dry and cool space.

Before cleaning, disengage the hydraulic drive and stop the tractor engine. If a loader is mounted on the forestry trailer, set the boom so that it cannot sink during storage. DISPOSAL OF THE MACHINE

Be careful when dismantling the machine.

Make sure the dismounted machine parts and the oil are taken to appropriate collection spots.

(17)

14

LOADING TABLE

The loading table values for the working pressure of 17,5 MPa.

(18)

3 4 5 6 6,8 m 710 kg 780 kg 960 kg 1230 kg 1670 kg HK 6068 3 4 5 6 7 8 8,4 m 1610 kg 1190 kg 970 kg 770 kg 630 kg 550 kg 505 kg HK 6084

(19)

15 HOW TO ORDER SPARE PARTS

When ordering spare parts, always give the following information:

• Designation of the machine

• Serial number of the machine

• Spare part number

• Designation of the spare part

• Your name and address

• Method of delivery

Do not order only by the picture, compare the part to its designation. Order the parts in good time from your dealer. If you have lost your spare parts catalogue, send the broken or worn-out part as a sample.

Example. LOADER NOKKA 6084 6084 XXX (serial number) 2 pcs 0334900 bearing bush 30/34-40 WB 802 Name___________________________________________ Address_________________________________________ Method of delivery_________________________________

(20)

P T 7 8 13 14 16 15 4 1 2 5 6 9 10 3 A B Kääntö/Rotation Siirto/Transfer boom Nosto/Lifting boom Kourankääntö/Rotator Jatke/Extension Tukijalka/Support leg Tukijalka/support leg 14k 13k 4j 3j 11l 2l 1l 6l 5l 12l 16l 15l 15d 16e 12i 5i 6i 1i 2i 11i 11a 12b 6g 5f 2f 1g 6c 5c 1c 0h 1h 0 1

2AF0025i 2-VIPU NORDHYDRAULIC

6068 2-LEVER

Koura/Grab

11 12 2c

HK 6068 Booms hoses R.\Suunn\Metsäkoneet\Kuormain\

Part n.o Item n.o Hose type 1-head 2-head Angle L=dim./mm Quant.

4HL0001 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 305 1 Jatke syl. a 4HL0002 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 430 1 Jatke syl. b 4HL0013 2SC-08 P40-08 P85-08-15L 950 4 Rotaattori c 4HL0004 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 410 1 Taitto syl. d 4HL0005 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 1135 1 Taitto syl. e 4HL0006 2SC-08 P85-08-15LP85-08-15L 1260 2 Jatke f 4HL0007 2SC-08 P85-08-15LP85-08-15L 1360 2 Jatke g 4HL0008 2SC-08 P39-08 P82-08 650 2 Koura h 4HL0016 2SC-06 P85-06-15LP85-06-15L 965 6 Nostop./Siirtop.i 4HL0010 2SC-08 P82-08 P82-08 4550 2 Nosto j 4HL0011 2SC-06 P82-06 P85-06-12L 3000 2 Kääntö k 4AE1280 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 4500 8 Venttiili/nostop.l 4D0660 0281600 2SC-08 P39-08 P5-08/NV-08F/TMA-08M 1580 1 Paluu m 4D0610 0061320 2SC-08 P82-08 P5-08/NV-08F/TMA-08M 1550 1 Paluu n 4H4750 2SC-08 P82-08 P5-08/NV-08M/TFA-08M 1550 1 Paine o 16

(21)

P T 7 8 13 14 16 15 4 1 2 5 6 9 10 3 A B Kääntö Siirto Nosto Kourankääntö Jatke Tukijalka Tukijalka 14k 13k 4j 3j 11l 2l 1l 6l 5l 12l 16l 15l 15d 16e 12i 5i 6i 1i 2i 11i 11a 12b 6g 5f 2f 1g 6c 5c 1c 0h 1h 0 1

2AF0034i 2-VIPU HIDROIRMA

6068

Koura

11 12 2c

HK 6068 Puomiston letkut R.\Suunn\Metsäkoneet\Kuormain\

Osa n:o Nimike n:o Letku 1-pää 2-pää Kulma L=mitta/mm kpl

4HL0001 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 305 1 Jatke syl. a 4HL0002 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 430 1 Jatke syl. b 4HL0013 2SC-08 P40-08 P85-08-15L 950 4 Rotaattori c 4HL0004 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 410 1 Taitto syl. d 4HL0005 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 1135 1 Taitto syl. e 4HL0006 2SC-08 P85-08-15L P85-08-15L 1260 2 Jatke f 4HL0007 2SC-08 P85-08-15L P85-08-15L 1360 2 Jatke g 4HL0008 2SC-08 P39-08 P82-08 650 2 Koura h 4HL0009 2SC-08 P85-08-15L P85-08-15L 965 6 Nostop./Siirtop. i 4HL0010 2SC-08 P82-08 P82-08 4550 2 Nosto j 4HL0011 2SC-06 P82-06 P85-06-12L 3000 2 Kääntö k 4AE1280 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 4500 8 Venttiili/nostop. l 4D0660 0281600 2SC-08 P39-08 P5-08/NV-08F/TMA-08M 1580 1 Paluu m 4D0610 0061320 2SC-08 P82-08 P5-08/NV-08F/TMA-08M 1550 1 Paluu n 4H4750 2SC-08 P82-08 P5-08/NV-08M/TFA-08M 1550 1 Paine o 17

(22)

14k 13k 4j 3j 11l 2l 1l 6l 5l 12l 16l 15l 15d 16e 12i 5i 6i 1i 2i 11i 11a 12b 6g 5f 2f 1g 6c 5c 1c 0h 1h 0 1

2AF0036i HYDR.ESIOHJ. HDS15/

DANFOSS 6068

2c Pitkät letkut Lyhyet letkut 8 5 2 4 7 6 1 3 Siirto 11 12 Koura Tukijalka Tukijalka Jatke Kourankääntö Nosto Kääntö 3 10 9 6 5 1 2 4 15 16 14 13 8 7 7 8 13 14 15 16 3 2 1 6 5 9 10 4 Kääntö Nosto Kourankääntö Jatke Tukijalka Tukijalka Koura 12 11 Siirto Hydr.esiohjaus Danfoss

HK 6068 Puomiston letkut R.\Suunn\Metsäkoneet\Kuormain\

Osa n:o Nimike n:o Letku 1-pää 2-pää Kulma L=mitta/mm kpl

4HL0001 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 305 1 Jatke syl. a 4HL0002 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 430 1 Jatke syl. b 4HL0013 2SC-08 P40-08 P85-08-15L 950 4 Rotaattori c 4HL0004 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 410 1 Taitto syl. d 4HL0005 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 1135 1 Taitto syl. e 4HL0006 2SC-08 P85-08-15L P85-08-15L 1260 2 Jatke f 4HL0007 2SC-08 P85-08-15L P85-08-15L 1360 2 Jatke g 4HL0008 2SC-08 P39-08 P82-08 650 2 Koura h 4HL0016 2SC-06 P85-06-15L P85-06-15L 965 6 Nostop./Siirtop. i 4HL0032 2SC-08 P39-08 P82-08 3400 2 Nosto j 4HL0031 2SC-08 P39-08 P85-08-15L 3400 8 Venttiili/nostop. l

4AS3190 0304030 2SC-06 P39-06 P39-06 1240 4 Tukijalat oik. m

4AS3170 0304010 2SC-06 P39-06 P39-06 570 2 Tukijalat vas. n

4AS3270 2SC-08 P39-08 P82-08/201-08/217-08/NV-08F/TMA-08M 3200 1 Paluu o

4AS4230 2SC-08 P39-08 P82-08/201-08/217-08/NV-08M/TFA-08M 3000 1 Paine p

(23)

P T 7 8 13 14 16 15 4 1 2 5 6 9 10 3 A B Kääntö Siirto Nosto Kourankääntö Jatke Tukijalka Tukijalka 14k 13k 4j 3j 11l 2l 1l 6l 5l 12l 16l 15l 15d 16e 12i 5i 6i 1i 2i 11i 11a 12b 6g 5f 2f 1g 6f 5f 2f 1f 6c 5c 1c 2c 0h 1h 0 1

2AF0024i 2-VIPU NORDHYDRAULIC

6084

Koura 11 12

HK 6084 Puomiston letkut R.\Suunn\Metsäkoneet\Kuormain\

Osa n:o Nimike n:o Letku 1-pää 2-pää Kulma L=mitta/mm kpl

4HL0001 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 305 1 Jatke syl. a 4HL0002 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 430 1 Jatke syl. b 4HL0013 2SC-08 P40-08 P85-08-15L 950 4 Rotaattori c 4HL0004 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 410 1 Taitto syl. d 4HL0005 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 1135 1 Taitto syl. e 4HL0006 2SC-08 P85-08-15L P85-08-15L 1260 6 Jatke f 4HL0007 2SC-08 P85-08-15L P85-08-15L 1360 2 Jatke g 4HL0008 2SC-08 P39-08 P82-08 650 2 Koura h 4HL0009 2SC-08 P85-08-15L P85-08-15L 965 6 Nostop./Siirtop. i 4HL0010 2SC-08 P82-08 P82-08 4550 2 Nosto j 4HL0011 2SC-06 P82-06 P85-06-12L 3000 2 Kääntö k 4AE1280 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 4500 8 Venttiili/nostop. l 4D0660 0281600 2SC-08 P39-08 P5-08/NV-08F/TMA-08M 1580 1 Paluu m 4D0610 0061320 2SC-08 P82-08 P5-08/NV-08F/TMA-08M 1550 1 Paluu n 4H4750 2SC-08 P82-08 P5-08/NV-08M/TFA-08M 1550 1 Paine o 19

(24)

P T 7 8 13 14 16 15 4 1 2 5 6 9 10 3 A B Kääntö Siirto Nosto Kourankääntö Jatke Tukijalka Tukijalka 14k 13k 4j 3j 11l 2l 1l 6l 5l 12l 16l 15l 15d 16e 12i 5i 6i 1i 2i 11i 11a 12b 6g 5f 2f 1g 6f 5f 2f 1f 6c 5c 1c 2c 0h 1h 0 1

2AF0035i 2-VIPU HIDROIRMA

6084

Koura 11 12

HK 6084 Puomiston letkut R.\Suunn\Metsäkoneet\Kuormain\

Osa n:o Nimike n:o Letku 1-pää 2-pää Kulma L=mitta/mm kpl

4HL0001 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 305 1 Jatke syl. a 4HL0002 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 430 1 Jatke syl. b 4HL0013 2SC-08 P40-08 P85-08-15L 950 4 Rotaattori c 4HL0004 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 410 1 Taitto syl. d 4HL0005 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 1135 1 Taitto syl. e 4HL0006 2SC-08 P85-08-15L P85-08-15L 1260 6 Jatke f 4HL0007 2SC-08 P85-08-15L P85-08-15L 1360 2 Jatke g 4HL0008 2SC-08 P39-08 P82-08 650 2 Koura h 4HL0009 2SC-08 P85-08-15L P85-08-15L 965 6 Nostop./Siirtop. i 4HL0010 2SC-08 P82-08 P82-08 4550 2 Nosto j 4HL0011 2SC-06 P82-06 P85-06-12L 3000 2 Kääntö k 4AE1280 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 4500 8 Venttiili/nostop. l 4D0660 0281600 2SC-08 P39-08 P5-08/NV-08F/TMA-08M 1580 1 Paluu m 4D0610 0061320 2SC-08 P82-08 P5-08/NV-08F/TMA-08M 1550 1 Paluu n 4H4750 2SC-08 P82-08 P5-08/NV-08M/TFA-08M 1550 1 Paine o 20

(25)

7 8 13 14 16 15 4 2 1 5 6 9 10 3 Kääntö Nosto Kourankääntö Jatke Tukijalka Tukijalka 14k 13k 4j 3j 11l 2l 1l 6l 5l 12l 16l 15l 15d 16e 12i 5i 6i 1i 2i 11i 11a 12b 6g 5f 2f 1g 6f 5f 2f 1f 6c 5c 1c 2c 0h 1h 0 1

2AF0029i HYDR.ESIOHJ. HDS15/

DANFOSS 6084

Koura 12 11 Siirto 3 1 6 7 4 2 5 8

Lyhyet letkut Pitkät letkut

Siirto 11 12 Koura Tukijalka Tukijalka Jatke Kourankääntö Nosto Kääntö 4 10 9 5 6 1 2 3 16 15 14 13 8 7 Hydr.esiohjaus Danfoss

HK 6084 Puomiston letkut R.\Suunn\Metsäkoneet\Kuormain\

Osa n:o Nimike n:o Letku 1-pää 2-pää Kulma L=mitta/mm kpl

4HL0001 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 305 1 Jatke syl. a 4HL0002 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 430 1 Jatke syl. b 4HL0013 2SC-08 P40-08 P85-08-15L 950 4 Rotaattori c 4HL0004 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 410 1 Taitto syl. d 4HL0005 2SC-08 P82-08 P85-08-15L 1135 1 Taitto syl. e 4HL0014 2SC-06 P85-06-15L P85-06-15L 1260 6 Jatke f 4HL0015 2SC-06 P85-06-15L P85-06-15L 1360 2 Jatke g 4HL0008 2SC-08 P39-08 P82-08 650 2 Koura h 4HL0016 2SC-06 P85-06-15L P85-06-15L 965 6 Nostop./Siirtop. i 4HL0032 2SC-08 P39-08 P82-08 3400 2 Nosto j 4AS3190 0304030 2SC-06 P39-06 P39-06 1240 2 Kääntö k 4HL0031 2SC-08 P39-08 P85-08-15L 3400 8 Venttiili/nostop. l

4AS3190 0304030 2SC-06 P39-06 P39-06 1240 2 Tukijalat oik. m

4AS3170 0304010 2SC-06 P39-06 P39-06 570 2 Tukijalat vas. n

4AS3270 0305850 2SC-08 P39-08 P82-08/201-08/217-08/NV-08F/TMA-08M 3200 1 Paluu o

4AS4230 2SC-08 P39-08 P82-08/201-08/217-08/NV-08M/TFA-08M 3000 1 Paine p

(26)

2 24 5 4 10 21 19 12 25 13 16 26 15 14 1 17 7 22 8 23 9 22 3 20 11 18 6 29 27 2AF0033i 22

(27)

NOKKA 6068/6084

2AF0033i Kääntölaite Svängordning Wendungsvorrichtung Slewing machine

Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 2AF0032 Kotelo Kopa Kasten Housing MD12140

2 4 3AF0182 Sylinteriputki Cylinderrör Zylinderroch Barrel MD12367-1

3 2 3AF0141 Hammastanko Kuggstång Absatzschwelle Rack MD12240-1

4 4 3AF0137 Mäntä Kolv Kolben Piston MD12316

5 4 3AF0136 Tiivistesarja Tätningssats Dichtungssatz Seal kit XKT 856522

6 1 3AF0100 Pystyakseli Axel Achse Shaft MD12280

7 1 3AF0139 Laippa Fläns Flanch Flange MD12610

8 1 3AF0138 Tukirengas Stödring Stütsering Support ring

9 1 3AF0140 Laippa Fläns Flanch Flange MD12620

10 2 3AF0142 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece MD12442

11 1 3AF0143 Lukkorengas Låsring Locken ring Lock ring XLR175

12 4 4AF0084 Ruuvi Skruv Schraube Screw MD12340

13 1 3AF0144 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

14 1 3AF0145 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

15 1 3AF0146 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

16 1 3AF0147 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

17 1 0337240 Nivellaakeri Ledlager Gelenklager gelenk Rocker bearing GE 90 ES

18 1 0337250 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 160X165-80 WB 802

19 4 0133730 Usit-rengas Usit-ring Usit dichtung Usit seal 217-4 (R1/4")

20 1 0337260 Mittalasi Mätglas Messerglas Glass TLA3 3/4"

21 2 0337270 Tulppa Plugg Pfropfen Plug TLA2 3/8"

22 14 0337290 Kuusiokoloruuvi Sexkantnyckelskruv Inbusschraube Hexagon screw M10x25 M 12,9 DIN 912

23 1 0327820 O-rengas O-ring O-ring O-ring 134,5x3 70SH

24 4 0337220 O-rengas O-ring O-ring O-ring 99x3 70SH

25 4 0285040 Liitin Koppling Verbindung Connector 5051206L DIN2353

26 2 0337310 Liitin Koppling Verbindung Connector 30312NL

27 2 0002450 Rasvanippa Smörjnippel Schmierkopf Grease nipple M6x1 DIN A

28 2 0000000 Rasvanippa Smörjnippel Schmierkopf Grease nipple M10x1 DIN A

29 2 0339060 Akselimutteri Låsmutter Achse mutter Lock nut M95*2

(28)

11 13 27 9 28 27 10 28 27 10 8 5 25 26 4 26 7 26 31 14 30 3 17 16 29 2 32 15 23 24 1 6 25 25 18 24 22 21 20 19 30 12 2AF0017i 24

(29)

NOKKA 6068/6084

2AF0017i Nostopuomi Lyft arm Hebearm Lift arm

Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 2AF0005 Nostopuomi Lyft arm Hebearm Lift arm

2 1 2AF0013 Pystypuomi Vridarm Schwenksävle Swivel arm

3 1 3AF0054 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

4 1 3AF0055 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

5 1 3AF0056 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

6 1 3AF0108 Hydr. sylinteri Sylinder boggie Hydr.zylinder Hydraulic cylinder Ø110/60-632

7 1 3AF0109 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

8 2 3AF0076 Kiinnike Fäste Halteklammer Mounting

9 1 3AF0075 Kiinnike Fäste Halteklammer Mounting

10 2 3AF0077 Kiinnike Fäste Halteklammer Mounting

11 4 3AF0078 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

12 2 3AF0151 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

13 2 3AF0080 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

14 1 4AF0081 Rajoitin Begränsare Begrenser Limiter 15 2 4AF0039 Rajoitin Begränsare Begrenser Limiter

16 1 4AE2450 Kiinnike Fäste Halteklammer Mounting

17 1 4AE2460 Välilevy Mellanlägg Zwissenplatte Spacer

18 1 3AF0049 Niveltanko Ledstycke Halter Dracket

19 1 3AF0058 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

20 1 3AF0057 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

(30)

11 13 27 9 28 27 10 28 27 10 8 5 25 26 4 26 7 26 31 14 30 3 17 16 29 2 32 15 23 24 1 6 25 25 18 24 22 21 20 19 30 12 2AF0017i 26

(31)

NOKKA 6068/6084

2AF0017i Nostopuomi Lyft arm Hebearm Lift arm

Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

21 1 3AF0070 Niveltanko Ledstycke Halter Dracket

22 1 3AF0177 Hydr. sylinteri Sylinder boggie Hydr.zylinder Hydraulic cylinder 110/50-677 23 1 0337300 Kaksoisnippa Duppelnippel Einsteckteil Double nipple 203-8 1/2"

24 3 0332250 Kulmanippa Vinkelnippel Winkelklemme Elbow nipple 701-8 90 R1/2"-R1/2"K 25 3 0337320 Akselimutteri Låsmutter Achse mutter Lock nut KM/GN M45x1,5 26 3 0337330 Akselimutteri Låsmutter Achse mutter Lock nut KM/GN M55x2

27 7 0006590 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X25 S 8.8 DIN933 28 2 0044280 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X50 S 8.8 DIN933 29 2 0006850 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M12X80 S 8.8 DIN931 20 6 0002450 Rasvanippa Smörjnippel Schmierkopf Grease nipple M6x1

31 2 0259100 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 60x65-60 WB 802

32 4 0375710 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 50x55-60 WB 802

(32)

12 5 12 6 11 15 3 19 2 1 16 8 17 7 9 17 13 18 18 4 16 8 14 10 13 6 2AF0019i 28

(33)

NOKKA 6068

2AF0019i Siirtopuomi Vikarm Knickarm Fold arm

Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 2AF0008 Siirtopuomi Vikarm Knickarm Fold arm

2 1 2AF0020 Liukupuomi Glidbom Gleitearm Slide arm

3 1 3AF0035 Suoja Skydd Abschirmung Cover

4 1 3AF0036 Suoja Skydd Abschirmung Cover

5 1 3AF0153 Hydr.sylinteri Hydraulcylinder Hydraulik zylinder Hydraulic cylinder 50/30-1650

6 2 4AF0038 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush Ø30-96

7 1 3AF0053 Niveltanko Ledstycke Halter Dracket

8 2 3AF0059 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

9 1 4AF0039 Rajoitin Begränsare Begrenser Limiter

10 1 3AF0160 Suoja Skydd Abschirmung Cover

11 2 0337300 Kaksoisnippa Duppelnippel Einsteckteil Double nipple 203-8 1/2"

12 2 0230830 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M24 S NYLOC DIN985

13 2 0337320 Akselimutteri Låsmutter Achse mutter Lock nut KM/GN M45x1,5 NYLOC

14 4 0006520 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M8X16 S 8.8 DIN933

15 4 0006530 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M8X25 S 8.8 DIN933

16 4 0002450 Rasvanippa Smörjnippel Schmierkopf Grease nipple M6x1 DIN A

17 2 0375710 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 50x55-60 WB 802

18 2 0337340 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 60x65-40 WB 802

19 4 0006280 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M8 S NYLOC DIN985

20 1 4HL0001 Hydrauliletku Hydr. Slang Hydraulikslauch Hose 4HL0001 l=305

21 1 4HL0002 Hydrauliletku Hydr. Slang Hydraulikslauch Hose 4HL0002 l=430

22 4 4HL0013 Hydrauliletku Hydr. Slang Hydraulikslauch Hose 4HL0013 l=950

23 1 4HL0004 Hydrauliletku Hydr. Slang Hydraulikslauch Hose 4HL0004 l=410

24 1 4HL0005 Hydrauliletku Hydr. Slang Hydraulikslauch Hose 4HL0005 l=1135

25 2 4HL0006 Hydrauliletku Hydr. Slang Hydraulikslauch Hose 4HL0006 l=1260

26 2 4HL0007 Hydrauliletku Hydr. Slang Hydraulikslauch Hose 4HL0007 l=1360

27 2 4HL0008 Hydrauliletku Hydr. Slang Hydraulikslauch Hose 4HL0008 l=650

28 6 4HL0016 Hydrauliletku Hydr. Slang Hydraulikslauch Hose 4HL0016 l=965

(34)

12 16 16 11 3 18 10 2 21 8 4 7 20 20 5 9 17 18 10 21 6 14 14 13 19 19 23 23 22 1 15 2AF0002i 30

(35)

NOKKA 6084

2AF0002i Siirtopuomi Vikarm Knickarm Fold arm

Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 2AF0008 Siirtopuomi Vikarm Knickarm Fold arm

2 1 2AF0009 Liukupuomi Glidbom Gleitearm Slide arm 3 1 2AF0010 liukupuomi Glidbom Gleitearm Slide arm

4 1 4AF0031 Ketju Kedja Kette Chain

5 1 4AF0037 Ketju Kedja Kette Chain

6 1 3AF0152 Suoja Skydd Abschirmung Cover

7 1 3AF0035 Suoja Skydd Abschirmung Cover

8 1 3AF0036 Suoja Skydd Abschirmung Cover

9 1 3AF0068 Hydr. sylinteri Sylinder boggie Hydr.zylinder Hydraulic cylinder 60/30-1650

10 2 4AF0038 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

11 1 4AF0052 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

12 1 4AF0053 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

13 1 3AF0053 Niveltanko Ledstycke Halter Dracket

14 2 3AF0059 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

15 1 4AF0039 Rajoitin Begränsare Begrenser Limiter

16 2 0093590 Saksisokka Saxpinne Scherensplint Cutter pin 2x12 DIN 94 17 2 0337300 Kaksoisnippa Duppelnippel Einsteckteil Double nipple 203-8 1/2"

18 2 0230830 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M24 S NYLOC DIN985 19 2 0337320 Akselimutteri Låsmutter Achse mutter Lock nut KM/GN M45x1,5 20 4 0006370 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M16 S 8.8 DIN934 21 8 0006520 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M8X16 S 8.8 DIN933 22 4 0002450 Rasvanippa Smörjnippel Schmierkopf Grease nipple M6x1

23 2 0375710 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 50x55-60 WB 802

24 2 0337340 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 60x65-40 WB 802

25 4 0006280 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M8 S NYLOC DIN985

(36)

1 15 16 19 5 6 7 17 2 3 4 9 18 18 8 10 11 11 10 13 12 21 20 22 14 23 2AF0008i 32

(37)

NOKKA 6068/6084

2AF0008i Siirtopuomi Vikarm Knickarm Fold arm

Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 2AF0001 Siirtopuomi Vikarm Knickarm Fold arm

2 1 3AF0081 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

3 1 3AF0082 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

4 1 3AF0083 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

5 1 3AF0084 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

6 1 3AF0085 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

7 1 3AF0086 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

8 2 3AF0077 Kiinnike Fäste Halteklammer Mounting

9 1 3AF0093 Kiinnike Fäste Halteklammer Mounting

10 2 3AF0016 Kiinnike Fäste Halteklammer Mounting

11 2 4AF0012 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece

12 4 4AF0033 Mutteri Mutter Mutter Nut

13 4 4AF0020 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece

14 2 4AF0047 Sovituslevy Fästplatta Befestigungsplatte Shim plate 98x138-1

15 1 3AF0089 Suoja Skydd Abschirmung Cover

16 3 0009920 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X35 S 8.8 DIN933 17 2 0006580 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X20 S 8.8 DIN933 18 5 0006590 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X25 S 8.8 DIN933 19 2 0337350 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X180 S 8.8 DIN931 20 4 0332260 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M6X90 S 8.8 DIN931 21 2 0006310 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Seckskanteschraube Hexagonal nut M10 S NYLOC DIN985 22 4 0006260 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Seckskanteschraube Hexagonal nut M6 S NYLOC DIN985

23 2 0007240 Korilaatta Bricka m10m Scheibe Washer M10 S DIN 440

(38)

2 2 3 4 4 14 5 6 12 11 15 14 13 1 2AF0020i 34

(39)

NOKKA 6068

2AF0020i Liukupuomi Glidbom Gleitearm Slide arm

Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 2AF0021 Liukupuomi Glidbom Gleitearm Slide arm

2 2 4AF0012 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece 3 4 4AF0020 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece

4 2 4AF0047 Sovituslevy Fästplatta Befestigungsplatte Shim plate 98x138-1

5 1 3AF0157 Tuki Stöd Stütze Support

6 4 3AF0096 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

7 3 4AF0051 Kiinnike Fäste Halteklammer Mounting

8 1 3AF0098 Suoja Skydd Abschirmung Cover

9 1 3AF0097 Suoja Skydd Abschirmung Cover

10 4 0006720 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M12X30S 8.8 DIN 933 11 4 0006580 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X20 S 8.8 DIN933 12 2 0334180 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X40 S 8.8 DIN933 13 4 0006350 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M12 S NYLOC DIN985 14 4 0006310 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M10 S NYLOC DIN985 15 4 0078170 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M12X45 S 8.8 DIN933

(40)

23 24 32 4 2 28 21 22 13 12 28 27 26 10 29 3 22 6 5 1 19 7 9 8 11 17 16 14 15 30 18 20 25 31 2AF0009i 36

(41)

NOKKA 6084

2AF0009i Liukupuomi Glidbom Gleitearm Slide arm

Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 2AF0003 Liukupuomi Glidbom Gleitearm Slide arm

2 1 3AF0032 Tuki Stöd Stütze Support

3 2 3AF0027 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

4 4 3AF0094 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

5 1 4AF0010 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece

6 1 4AF0012 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece

7 1 4AF0015 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece

8 1 3AF0026 Kiinnike Fäste Halteklammer Mounting

9 1 4AF0016 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece

10 3 4AF0020 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece

11 1 4AF0021 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece

12 4 4AF0091 Mutteri Mutter Mutter Nut

13 4 4AF0092 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece

14 1 4AF0047 Sovituslevy Fästplatta Befestigungsplatte Shim plate

15 1 4AF0046 Sovituslevy Fästplatta Befestigungsplatte Shim plate 106x138-1-L

16 1 4AF0048 Sovituslevy Fästplatta Befestigungsplatte Shim plate 88x108-1-L

17 1 4AF0049 Sovituslevy Fästplatta Befestigungsplatte Shim plate 88x108-1

18 2 4AF0004 Taittopyörä Brottskiva Rad Folding wheel

19 1 3AF0178 Kiinnike Fäste Halteklammer Mounting

20 1 3AF0134 Rasvanippa Smörjnippel Schmierkopf Grease nipple

21 4 0078100 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M6X60 S 8.8 DIN931

22 2 0006530 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M8X25 S 8.8 DIN933

23 4 0006580 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X20 S 8.8 DIN933

24 4 0334180 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X40 S 8.8 DIN933

25 2 0006520 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M8X16 S 8.8 DIN933

26 2 0337360 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X150 S 8.8 DIN931

27 4 0006260 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Seckskanteschraube Hexagonal nut M6 S NYLOC DIN985

28 6 0006310 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Seckskanteschraube Hexagonal nut M10 S NYLOC DIN985

29 2 0002450 Rasvanippa Smörjnippel Schmierkopf Grease nipple M6x1 DIN A

30 2 0334900 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 30X34-40 WB 802

31 1 0280332 Tulppa Plugg Pfropfen Plug 713-6 3/8"

32 1 3AF0185 Suoja Skydd Abschirmung Cover

(42)

1 6 7 2 3 9 10 4 11 12 8 13 5 2AF0010i 38

(43)

NOKKA 6084

2AF0010i Liukupuomi Glidbom Gleitearm Slide arm

Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 2AF0004 Liukupuomi Glidbom Gleitearm Slide arm

2 1 3AF0030 Tuki Stöd Stütze Support

3 4 3AF0096 Putki Rör Rohr Pipe

4 1 3AF0187 Suoja Skydd Abschirmung Cover

5 1 3AF0188 Suoja Skydd Abschirmung Cover

6 2 4AF0016 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece 7 2 4AF0020 Liukupala Glidstycke Gleitstück Slide piece

8 2 4AF0049 Sovituslevy Fästplatta Befestigungsplatte Shim plate 88x108-1

9 4 0334180 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X40 S 8.8 DIN933 10 2 0006590 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X25 S 8.8 DIN933 11 4 0006750 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M12X35S 8.8 DIN 933 12 4 0006310 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Seckskanteschraube Hexagonal nut M10 S NYLOC DIN985 13 4 0006350 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Seckskanteschraube Hexagonal nut M12 S NYLOC DIN985

(44)

1 2 3 4 1 2 2 3 5 6 8 7 6 5 10 9 7 2AF0018i 40

(45)

NOKKA 6068/6084

2AF0018i NOKKA 25/ NOKKA 25/ NOKKA 25/ NOKKA 25/

FR21-X35B30 FR21-X35B30 FR21-X35B30 FR21-X35B30 Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 3AF0072 Ristinivel Korsled Kreuzgelenk Universal joint

2 2 3AF0067 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

3 1 0337210 Kourankääntäjä Rotator Dreher 300 grad Rotator 12102 FR 21-X35B30

4 1 2AF0016 Koura Grip Greifer, vollst Grap, assy

5 6 0007390 Usit-rengas Usit-ring Usit dichtung Usit seal 217-8 (R1/2") 6 6 0024780 Kaksoisnippa Duppelnippel Einsteckteil Double nipple 1/2"-1/2" 201-8 7 2 0176880 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M30 S NYLOC DIN985 8 6 0006970 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M16X60 S 8.8 DIN931 9 6 0006380 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M16 S NYLOC DIN985 10 1 0332250 Kulmanippa Vinkelnippel Winkelklemme Elbow nipple 701-8 90 R1/2"-R1/2"K 11 1 0337300 Kaksoisnippa Duppelnippel Einsteckteil Double nipple 203-8 1/2"

NOKKA 6068/6084

3AF0072i Ristinivel Korsled Kreuzgelenk Universal joint Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 3AF0066 Ristinivel Korsled Kreuzgelenk Universal joint

2 4 0385160 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 35x39-40 WB 802

3 2 0002450 Rasvanippa Smörjnippel Schmierkopf Grease nipple M6x1 DIN 71412

(46)

3 10 5 4 5 4 6 2 6 11 1 1 7 8 9 5 4 2AF0028i 42

(47)

NOKKA 6068/6084

2AF0028i Nokka 25/ FR21-X35B30 Nokka 25/ FR21-X35B30 Nokka 25/ FR21-X35B30 Nokka 25/ FR21-X35B30

Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No.

Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 2 3AF0067 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

2 1 0337210 Kourankääntäjä Rotator Dreher 300 grad Rotator 12102 FR 21-X35B30 3 1 2AF0016 Koura Grip Greifer, vollst Grap, assy

4 6 0007390 Usit-rengas Usit-ring Usit dichtung Usit seal 217-8 (R1/2") 5 6 0024780 Kaksoisnippa Duppelnippel Einsteckteil Double nipple 1/2"-1/2" 201-8 6 2 0176880 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M30 S NYLOC DIN985 7 6 0006970 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M16X60 S 8.8 DIN931 8 6 0006380 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M16 S NYLOC DIN985 9 1 0332250 Kulmanippa Vinkelnippel Winkelklemme Elbow nipple 701-8 90 R1/2"-R1/2"K 10 1 0337300 Kaksoisnippa Duppelnippel Einsteckteil Double nipple 203-8 1/2"

11 1 0337380 Ristinivel Korsled Kreuzgelenk Universal joint Indexator 5006600 1-jarru

(48)

1 10 11 12 14 15 17 3 5 16 4 18 2 16 13 14 8 9 6 7 2AF0016i 44

(49)

NOKKA6068/6084

2AF0016i Koura Grip Greifer, vollst Grap, assy

N25 N25 N25 N25 Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 2AF0015 Runko Ram Bett Frame

2 1 3AF0124 Leuka, sisempi Fånggaael Gabel Grab jaw inner 3 1 3AF0126 Leuka, ulompi Fånggaael Gabel Grab jaw outer 4 1 3AF0129 Välitanko Länkarm Zwissenstange Connecting lever

5 1 3AF0130 Hydr.sylinteri Hydraulcylinder Hydraulik zylinder Hydraulic cylinder 90/45-250

6 1 4AF0071 Holkki Hylsa Hülse Bushing

7 1 4AF0072 Holkki Hylsa Hülse Bushing

8 1 4AF0077 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

9 1 4AF0078 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

10 1 4AF0079 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

11 1 4AF0076 Tappi Tapp Zapfen Bush

12 3 0234990 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10X90 S 8.8 DIN931 13 1 0382710 Kuusiokoloruuvi Sexkantnyckelskruv Inbusschraube Hexagon screw M10x90 M 12,9 DIN 912 14 4 0006310 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Seckskanteschraube Hexagonal nut M10 S NYLOC DIN985 15 8 0002450 Rasvanippa Smörjnippel Schmierkopf Grease nipple DIN 71412

16 4 0337370 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 40x44-50 WB 802

17 4 0332840 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 40x44-30 WB 802

18 2 0003800 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 40x44-40 WB 800

(50)

7 6 4 5 5 3 9 1 11 10 2 3 5 4 6 8 0337380i 46

(51)

NOKKA 6068/6084

0337380i Ristinivel Ram std/hydr. broms Rahmen std/hydr. bremse Frame std/hydr. brake

Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No.

Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 0338090 Runko Ram Bett Frame

2 1 0338100 Jarrulevy Bromse skiva Bremse Scheibe Brake disc 3 2 0339010 Jarrupala Bromsbelägg Bremse Stück Brake lining

4 2 0339020 Mutteri Mutter Mutter Nut

5 6 0341550 Lautasjousi Fjäder Bellefillefeder Cup spring 50x18-2,5 DIN 2093 6 2 0341560 Reikävarmistin Säkringsring Sicherungsring Circlip 50x2 DIN 472

7 1 0006850 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M12X80 S 8.8 DIN931 8 1 0006350 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M12 S NYLOC DIN985 9 1 0304220 Rasvanippa Smörjnippel Schmierkopf Grease nipple M10x1 DIN A

10 2 0332850 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 35x39-30 WB 802

11 1 0341580 Holkki Hylsa Hülse Bushing

(52)

10 11 1 5 3 6 2 7 9 8 4 10 11 3AF0108i 48

(53)

NOKKA 6068/6084

Nostosylinteri Lyftcylinder Hubzylinder Lift cylinder

3AF0108i Hydr. sylinteri Sylinder boggie Hydr.zylinder Hydraulic cylinder

Ø 110/60-632 Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 3Y2480 Sylinteriputki Cylinderrör Zylinderroch Barrel

2 1 3AE0125 Pääty Ända Ende End

3 1 3AE0115 Mäntä Kolv Kolben Piston

4 1 3Y2490 Männänvarsi Kolvstång Kocbenschaft Piston road

5 1 0500270 Kompaktitiiviste Kolvtätning Kolbendichtung Piston seal DAS 110/85-22

6 1 0312600 O-rengas O-ring O-ring O-ring 106x3 70SH

7 1 0159320 Urarengas Kolvtätning Kolbendichtung Piston seal TS 50/60-10 8 1 0159300 Luovutin Avstrykare Abstreifer Scraper GA 50/60-7/10 9 1 0159290 Ohjainrengas Styrring Steverungsring Slip ring ALDI 50/56-13

10 4 0259100 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 60x65-60 WB 802

11 2 0002450 Rasvanippa Smörjnippel Schmierkopf Grease nipple M6x1 DIN A

(54)

10 12 1 5 3 6 2 7 9 8 4 11 12 3AF0177i 50

(55)

NOKKA 6068/6084

Siirtosylinteri Sticarmcylinder Schwenkarmzylinder Transfer cylinder 3AF0177i Hydr. sylinteri Sylinder boggie Hydr.zylinder Hydraulic cylinder

Ø 110/50-677 Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 3Y2290 Sylinteriputki Cylinderrör Zylinderroch Barrel

2 1 3AE0124 Pääty Ända Ende End

3 1 3AE0115 Mäntä Kolv Kolben Piston

4 1 3Y2300 Männänvarsi Kolvstång Kocbenschaft Piston road

5 1 0500270 Kompaktitiiviste Kolvtätning Kolbendichtung Piston seal DAS 110/85-22

6 1 0312600 O-rengas O-ring O-ring O-ring 106x3 70SH

7 1 0159870 Urarengas Kolvtätning Kolbendichtung Piston seal TS 50/60-10 8 1 0159890 Luovutin Avstrykare Abstreifer Scraper GA 50/60-7/10 9 1 0159900 Ohjainrengas Styrring Steverungsring Slip ring ALDI 50/56-13

10 2 0375710 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 50x55-60 WB 802

11 2 0337340 Liukulaakeri Lagerhylsa Buchse Buch 60x65-40 WB 802

12 2 0002450 Rasvanippa Smörjnippel Schmierkopf Grease nipple M6x1 DIN A

(56)

1 5 7 8 2 4 3 6 3AF0153i 52

(57)

NOKKA 6068

Jatkeen sylinteri Cylinder med förl. Zylinderverlanggerung Extension cylinder 3AF0153i Hydr. sylinteri Sylinder boggie Hydr.zylinder Hydraulic cylinder

Ø 50/30-1650 Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 3Y2270 Sylinteriputki Cylinderrör Zylinderroch Barrel

2 1 4Y0040 Sylinterinpää Toppmutter Hutmutter Cylinder head

3 1 N05013 Mäntä Kolv Kolben Piston

4 1 3Y2280 Männänvarsi Kolvstång Kocbenschaft Piston road

5 1 0334530 O-rengas O-ring O-ring O-ring 44,45*3,53

6 1 0029465 Kompaktitiiviste Kolvtätning Kolbendichtung Piston seal DAS 50/38-2035 7 1 0017400 Urarengas Kolvtätning Kolbendichtung Piston seal TS 30/40-10 8 1 0000670 Luovutin Avstrykare Abstreifer Scraper GA 30/40-7/10

(58)

1 5 7 8 2 4 6 3 3AF0068i 54

(59)

NOKKA 6084

Jatkeen sylinteri Cylinder med förl. Zylinderverlanggerung Extension cylinder 3AF0068i Hydr. sylinteri Sylinder boggie Hydr.zylinder Hydraulic cylinder

Ø 60/30-1650 Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No. Best. Nr. Teil-Nr.

Part No. Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 3Y2680 Sylinteriputki Cylinderrör Zylinderroch Barrel

2 1 4Y1100 Sylinterinpää Toppmutter Hutmutter Cylinder head

3 1 4Z0031 Mäntä Kolv Kolben Piston

4 1 3Y2690 Männänvarsi Kolvstång Kocbenschaft Piston road

5 1 0023340 O-rengas O-ring O-ring O-ring 55x3 70SH

6 1 0334812 Kompaktitiiviste Kolvtätning Kolbendichtung Piston seal DAS 60/40-18 7 1 0017400 Urarengas Kolvtätning Kolbendichtung Piston seal TS 30/40-10 8 1 0000670 Luovutin Avstrykare Abstreifer Scraper GA 30/40-7/10

(60)
(61)

NOKKA 6084

2AF0027 Suuntaventtiili Riktningsventil Vegewentil Directional valve

Osa Pos. Pos. Item Määrä Antal Menge Qty. Osan No.

Osan nimi Benämning Benennung Description

Mitat Mått Mabe Dimension

1 1 0337420 Suuntaventtiili Riktningsventil Vegewentil Directional valve PVG32 8L 157-1765 2 2 0336910 Käsiohjain pystyote Styrbit Führerstück Steering piece PVRE 162F1314 3 1 4AS4230 Letkuyhdistelmä Hydr.slang Hydraulikslauch Hydr.hose l = 3000

4 1 0305850 Letkuyhdistelmä Hydr.slang Hydraulikslauch Hydr.hose l = 3200 4AS3270 5 2 0304010 Letkuyhdistelmä Hydr.slang Hydraulikslauch Hydr.hose l = 570 4AS3170 6 4 0304030 Letkuyhdistelmä Hydr.slang Hydraulikslauch Hydr.hose l = 1240 4AS3190 7 8 4HL0031 Letkuyhdistelmä Hydr.slang Hydraulikslauch Hydr.hose l = 3400

8 2 4HL0032 Letkuyhdistelmä Hydr.slang Hydraulikslauch Hydr.hose l = 3400

11 4 4AS3070 Latta Länk Platte Rocker plate

12 4 0006720 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M12*30s 13 4 0006350 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M12 Nyloc 14 2 0001280 Supistusnippa Duppelnippel Einsteckteil Double connector 202-8-12 15 2 0001310 Supistusnippa Duppelnippel Einsteckteil Double connector 202-6-8 16 16 0007390 Usit-rengas Usit-ring Usit dichtung Usit seal 216-8 17 2 0025030 Usit-rengas Usit-ring Usit dichtung Usit seal 216-12 18 1 3AF0184 Kiinnityslevy Fästplatta Festungplatte Fastening plate

19 1 3AS2430 Suojalevy Skyddplåt ledtapp Schutz gelenkbolzen Cover plete link pin 20 1 3AS2390 Suojalevy Skyddplåt ledtapp Schutz gelenkbolzen Cover plete link pin

24 14 0024780 Kaksoisnippa Duppelnippel Einsteckteil Double nipple 202-8

25 2 0332250 Kulmanippa Vinkelnippel Winkelklemme Elbow nipple R1/2"K-1/2" 90° 26 1 3AS3270 Kahvan pidike vas. Hållare Halter Holder

27 1 3AS3280 Kahvan pidike oik. Hållare Halter Holder

28 6 0006580 Kuusioruuvi Sexkantskruv Schraube Hexagon screw M10*20s 29 6 0006310 Kuusiomutteri Sexkantmutter Sechskantmutter Hexagonal nut M10 Nyloc 30 1 2AS1280 Johtosarja Ledningsats Elektrisitet leitung Cable set

Figure

Updating...

References