• No results found
[…] Southern Fidelity 74,556 Source: QUASRng, Florida Office of Insurance Regulation Top 20 Personal Automobile Writers in Florida Premium for Calendar Year 2011 (Premium

We have examined the Office of the Clerk of the Circuit Court and Comptroller of Martin County, Florida (the “Office”) compliance with Section 218.415, Florida Statutes,

For example, the data provided by the insurance companies does not include any credible sinkhole experience that reflects the neutral evaluation process, trends on how judges

Section 627.0613, Florida Statutes, reads in relevant part: “The Chief Financial Officer must appoint a consumer advocate who must represent the general public of the state